Join My FanClub!
Enter your info below to receive my official newsletter!
Terms: By submitting this form you agree you are at least 18 years of age.
Privacy Policy: I will not share or sell your information under any circumstances.
 

Friday, July 17, 2009

a little more for you


So today, i did my signing, had some great friends visit me and then I went to Diamonds to do a show . I did one of my pailin shows, it was a ton of fun, lucky for me i dont have to be on the go till 6pm tomorrow, so i will spend the day like this.. i will get in a good work out, and i will spend a good 4 to 5 hours on the phone doing some agent work, some scheduling and planning for myself and also i just got my first BIG invite to Alaska.. YEAH!! Gonna do some signings at Castle Mega Stores.. YAY

so.. you know there are many things you dont know about me, how i really am , how i survive the schedule and keep on keep on Keepin on.. One big things you must know, i am totally 100% boy crazy! Though i dont always act on it, my boy crazyness definately keeps me interested in the days events and make me laugh alot with gina.. EX: tonight one of the guys from the club that is helping us is totally HOT, i wont say his name since i have 2 more days at the club .. but YUMM so Gina needs to ask for him and she says, "hey whats that bouncers name" and i without a beat look at Gina and i say "tasty morsel is his name" , she was dying but is also used to my antics.. now when something silly happens i feel the need to share it with you!! LOL

2 Comments:

Blogger 9in Classic said...

First off I like to say thank you for the pic Lisa u look great as always your fri does not seem to crazy today which is good its fri lol but that shit can always change when u run a business... I been to Alaska I loved to trip will that be your first time going Lisa? Haha u & gina seem to be a ball of fun lol "tasty morsel" that was good thanks for sharing lisa! Well if I don’t hear from u over the weekend U and Gina have a good weekend.

July 17, 2009 at 6:41 AM  
Blogger Steve said...

OMG!!! I just found out about your site and had to join! I have been a huge fan for years, and now this site! Hell Yes! Lisa you keep on keeping on! Your the best!

July 18, 2009 at 11:39 AM  

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home


Categories
Brazzers
Feature Dancing
Hustler
Press Coverage
naughty movies
Eyes Wide Slut
Kinky Babes
Lady in Red
Straight up Busty!
At Home
Poolside
Yellow Lady
Who's the Boss?
Feature dancing
Click Here to See My Feature Dancing Calendar
Events
No Events Currently